Patricia Kara

by ethnic on November 29, 2009

BEVERLY HILLS - DECEMBER 06: Patricia Kara at the Calabasas 2 Ye

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: February 25, 1972

Ethnicity: Greek

Patricia Kara is an American model, actress, and television personality.

photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

andrew December 7, 2017 at 4:37 am

Birth Name: Panayiota Karamouzis

Previous post:

Next post: