P. J. Byrne

The Hollywood Reporter Nominees' Night 2014 Celebrating the 86th Annual Academy Award Nominees - Arrivals

Birth Name: Paul Jeffrey Byrne

Place of Birth: Maplewood, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 15, 1974

Ethnicity: Irish, Italian

P. J. Byrne is an American actor.

P. J. is the son of Emma and Paul Byrne. He is married to Jaime, with whom he has a daughter.

P. J.’s paternal grandparents were Patrick J. Byrne and Rowena R.

P. J.’s maternal grandparents were Pietro “Peter” Ferraro and Rae Buscema.

Sources: http://nl.newsbank.com

Obituary of P. J.’s maternal grandfather, Pietro “Peter” Ferraro – https://www.legacy.com

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

  1. madman says:

    He is the son of Emma N. (Ferraro) and Paul I. Byrne.
    P. J.’s paternal grandparents were Patrick J. Byrne and Rowena R.
    P. J.’s maternal grandparents were Peter Ferraro and Rae Buscema.

    https://www.legacy.com/obituaries/northjersey/obituary.aspx?n=peter-ferraro&pid=1734700

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.