Olivia Cooke

LOS ANGELES - MAR 12:  Olivia Cooke arrives to the A&E Network P

Birth Name: Olivia Kate Cooke

Place of Birth: Oldham, Lancashire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 27 December, 1993

Ethnicity: English

Olivia Cooke is an English actress.

Olivia’s maternal grandfather is Daniel Wild (the son of Reuben Wild and Annie Charlesworth). Daniel was born in Littleborough, Lancashire.

Olivia’s paternal grandmother is June Fish (whose parents’ surnames were Fish and Wood). June was born in Littleborough, Lancashire.

Photo by DFree/Bigstock.com

7 Responses

  1. RJARRRPCGP says:

    Reminds me of Bridget Moynahan, with the hazel eyes and thick hair.

  2. mimi says:

    looks slavic.

  3. noneofyourbusiness says:

    Who the hell is this?

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.