Odell Beckham, Jr.

2016 ESPY Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: Odell Cornelius Beckham, Jr.

Place of Birth: Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Date of Birth: November 5, 1992

Ethnicity: African-American

Odell Beckham is an American football player. He is a wide receiver for the New York Giants of the National Football League.

Photo by Prphotos

One Reply to “Odell Beckham, Jr.”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.