Nonso Anozie

Nonso Anozie – “The Grey” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regal Cinemas L.A. Live – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PR Photos

Birth Name: Chukwunonso Nwachukwu Nonso Anozie

Place of Birth: Camden, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 17 November, 1978

Ethnicity: Igbo Nigerian

Nonso Anozie is a British actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.