Nina Arianda

Birth Name: Nina Arianda Matijcio

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 18, 1984

Ethnicity: Ukrainian

Nina Arianda is an American actress. Her parents were born in Germany, to ethnic Ukrainian refugees.

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    Chelsea Clinton 2.0

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.