Nic Naitanui

by ethnic on September 3, 2011

Birth Name: Nicholas Naitanui

Place of Birth: Sydney, Australia

Date of Birth: 4 May 1990

Ethnicity: Fijian

Nic Naitanui is a Professional Australian football player who was born to Fijian parents. Standing tall at 6`7 or 201 centimeters, Naitanui is renown for his high flying marks on the football field.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: