Natti Natasha

Birth Name: Natalia Alexandra Gutiérrez Batista

Place of Birth: Santiago de los Caballeros, Santiago, Dominican Republic

Date of Birth: December 10, 1986

Ethnicity: Dominican Republic

Natti Natasha is a Dominican singer.

She is the daughter of Alejandro Gutiérrez and Sarah Batista. A picture of her mother can be seen here.

1 Response

  1. Manila says:

    I have found a picture of Natti’s mother: https://www.instagram.com/p/BjS02lNHA1D/

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.