Nathalie Kelley

Nathalie Kelley

Birth Name: Nathalie Jessica Morales Pérez (evidently)

Place of Birth: Lima, Peru

Date of Birth: 3 March, 1985

Ethnicity: Argentinian, Peruvian [Quechua, possibly other]

Nathalie Kelley is an actress. She was born in Peru, to an Argentinian father and a Peruvian mother. She later moved to Australia, where she was raised. Her mother has Quechua ancestry. Nathalie is married to Jordan “Jordy” Burrows.

A picture of Nathalie with her mother and grandmother can be seen here. More pictures of Nathalie with her family can be seen here and here.

Photo by Prphotos.com

21 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    some sources say her mother was born in France

  2. andrew says:

    born Nathalie Jessica Morales Pérez

  3. Greyface says:

    I just looked her up and none of her other photos look like this :(((

  4. BigMama says:

    Hot Latina :p

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.