Natassia Malthe

Launch of the Scarlet HD TV Series - Arrivals

Birth Name: Linn Natassia Malthe

Place of Birth: Oslo, Norway

Date of Birth: 19 January, 1974

Ethnicity: Norwegian, Chinese Malaysian

Natassia Malthe, also credited as Lina Teal, is a Norwegian model and actress. Her father is Norwegian. Her mother was born in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia.

Source: http://www.cinema.com.my

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

  1. stlucas says:

    She is absolutely gorgeous.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.