Miriam Bryant

"Divergent" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth name: Miriam Melanie Bryant

Place of Birth: Gothenburgh, Sweden

Date of Birth: 8 March, 1991

Ethnicity: Finnish, English

Miriam Bryant is a Swedish singer. She was born in Gothenburg, to a Finnish mother and an English father.

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.