Mirai Nagasu

2010 Figure Skating in Harlem's "Skating with the Stars" Benefit Gala

Birth Name: Mirai Aileen Nagasu

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: April 16, 1993

Ethnicity: Japanese

Mirai Nagasu is an American figure skater. Her parents are Japanese. They own a sushi restaurant, Restaurant Kiyosuzu.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.