Michael Michelle

Michael Michelle

Birth Name: Michael Michele Williams

Place of Birth: Evansville, Indiana, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 30, 1966

Ethnicity:
*European (father)
*African-American (mother)

Michael Michelle is an American actress and fashion designer.

Photo by Prphotos.com

4 Responses

  1. fuzzybear44 says:

    She was a home Wrecker, having a baby with a married man. Now that she’s married to the guy, I wonder if she’s worried that he will cheat on her

  2. fraciscovargas1545 says:

    shes beautiful

  3. J.J. says:

    correction: black & white aren’t ethnicities, they’re races, if this woman’s ancestry can’t be traced on either of her sides then her profile shouldn’t exist on this site

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.