Matthew Goode

Patrick Hellmann Store Launch and Collection Preview Party - Arrivals

Birth Name: Matthew William Goode

Place of Birth: Exeter, Devon, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 3 April, 1978

Ethnicity: English

Matthew Goode is an English actor. His mother’s name is Jennifer Cowling. His half-sister is television presenter Sally Meen (they have the same mother).

image via Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.