Marisa Paredes

Birth Name: María Luisa Paredes Bartolome

Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain

Date of Birth: 3 April, 1946

Ethnicity: Spanish

Marisa Paredes is a Spanish actress.

Photo by Denis Makarenko/bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.