Manish Dayal

Birth Name: Manish Sudhir Patel

Place of Birth: Orangeburg, South Carolina, U.S.

Date of Birth: June 17, 1983

Ethnicity: Gujarati Indian

Manish Dayal is an American actor and producer. His parents are from Gujarat, India. He uses his grandfather’s name, “Dayal”, as his stage surname.

Photo by DFree/bigstock.com

1 Response

  1. Ardor says:

    Gorgeous boy. A more hunkier Zayn Malik. Thought he was Pakistani though.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.