Luke Evans

by follers on October 23, 2014

"Dracula Untold" UK Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Luke George Evans

Place of Birth: Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales, U.K.

Date of Birth: April 15, 1979

Ethnicity: Welsh

Luke Evans is a Welsh actor and singer. He is the son of Yvonne (Lewis) and David Evans.

Photo by PR Photos

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: