Liu Yifei

Yifei Liu – “Hancock” Premiere – Arrivals – Grauman’s Chinese Theater – Hollywood, CA. USA – United States – Photo Credit: Albert L. Ortega / PR Photos

Birth Name: An Feng (安风)

Place of Birth: Wuhan, Hubei, China

Date of Birth: 25 August, 1987

Ethnicity: Chinese

Liu Yifei is a Chinese actress, model, and singer. She will play Mulan in the upcoming live-action film. She is the daughter of Liu Xiaoli and An Shaokang.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.