Lindsay Armaou

by savanna on April 14, 2016

Birth Name: Lindsay Gael Christian Elaine Armaou

Place of Birth: Athens, Greece

Date of Birth: 18 December 1980

Ethnicity:
*Greek (father)
*Irish (mother)

Lindsay Armaou is a Greek-Irish actress and singer. She is known as a member of the girl group B*Witched, along with twins Edele Lynch and Keavy Lynch and Sinead O’Carroll.

http://www.prphotos.com/p/LMK-107907/lindsay-armaou-at-bloggers-love–secret-garden-at-mahiki-nightclub-in-london-on-january-29-2014.html?&ps=5&x-start=0

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: