Lil’ JJ

Lil JJ

Birth Name: James Charles Lewis, Jr.

Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas, United States

Date of Birth: October 31, 1990

Ethnicity: African-American

Lil’ JJ is an American stand-up comedian, musician, dancer, and actor.

photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.