Léo Stronda

Birth Name: Leonardo Schulz Cardoso

Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Date of Birth: July 5, 1992

Ethnicity: Brazilian [Portuguese, German, possibly other]

Léo Stronda is a Brazilian singer and bodybuilder. His surnames are of Portuguese and German origin.

In 2006, along with Mr. Thug, he founded the group Bonde da Stronda.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.