Leila Arcieri

Birth Name: Leila C. Arcieri

Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, United States

Date of Birth: December 18, 1973

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*African-American (mother)

Leila Arciera is an American actress, model, and businessperson.

Leila’s maternal grandfather was Corporal, James Roland Bryant “J.R.” McClain (the son of James Edward Bryant McClain and Jessica Stoney). Corp. James was born in South Carolina. He was a Tuskegee Airman.

Source: Obituary of Leila’s maternal grandfather, Corporal, James Roland Bryant “J.R.” McClain – https://www.findagrave.com

Joe Seer / Shutterstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

18 Responses

  1. ihatemostpeople says:

    She is a beautiful biracial woman. Biracial women tend to look better than monoracial women.

  2. andrew says:

    Vanessa Williams look-alike

  3. WTF says:

    @Misty

    I don’t know what the 16yrs old girls around you look like,but around here Body wise WOW!!!!!!!!!!!

  4. Misty says:

    This girl is STUNNING!! in my opinion she looks better than Stacy Dash has better more even features. Stacy Dash nose looks scary! But body wise Stacy Dash makes this girl look like she is 16.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.