Lashana Lynch

Lashana Lynch – “Septembers of Shiraz” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Museum of Tolerance, 9786 W Pico Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA, 2016 – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Lashana Rasheda Lynch

Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 27 November, 1987

Ethnicity: African-Jamaican

Lashana Lynch is a British actress.

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    she looks like she is part South Asian (Indian) from this pic.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.