Kwabs

by Manila on March 23, 2016

Birth Name: Kwabena Sarkodee Adjepong

Place of Birth: Southwark, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 24 April, 1990

Ethnicity: Ghanaian

Kwabs is a British singer and songwriter. His parents are Ghanaian immigrants. His mother’s maiden surname is Adomah.

Source: Birth record of Kwabs – https://familysearch.org

Previous post:

Next post: