Kristine Elezaj

by ethnic on January 14, 2013

2011 JustFabulous Event - Arrivals

Birth Name: Kristine Elizabeth Bernadette Elezaj

Place of Birth: New York

Date of Birth: 1986

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Type/Color: Brown

Ethnicity: Albanian, Irish, German, Italian, Scandinavian

Family info: American singer Kristina Elezaj was born of a Albanian father and American mother of Irish, Scandinavian, Italian and German descent

Source:http://kristineelezajofficial.blogspot.com/2011/10/addressing-my-nationality.html

Photo by PR Photos

{ 18 comments… read them below or add one }

the punisher December 3, 2013 at 11:56 am

Let me put this clear she looks Mexican, She look like those Mexican that come from the north part of Mexico they are not white but they are not that dark either get it, doesn’t look white

ScubaSteve December 26, 2013 at 3:34 pm

How the f*ck does she not look white? She has blue eyes, blonde hair and white skin? And white people can tan, believe it or not. Also Mexican isn’t a ethnicity, its a nationality. Mexicans of 100% Spanish descent would be white. Most however are mongrels.
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/_/66668224/Kristine+Elezaj+Kristine+is+HOT.jpg
If she isn’t white, then i’m black.

andrew December 26, 2013 at 4:06 pm

he was talking about Masiela Lusha

the punisher December 1, 2013 at 12:58 pm

What the heck does Anne Hathaway has to do with this?

the punisher December 1, 2013 at 12:56 pm

Massiela lusha looks Latin otherwise they wouldn’t of put her in the George Lopez show as George daughter Duh!

the punisher December 1, 2013 at 1:08 pm

What the heck does Anne Hathaway has to do with this?

andrew December 2, 2013 at 2:39 pm

she has a resemblance with A. Hathaway when she has brunette hair and no tan.

http://images1.fanpop.com/images/photos/1200000/Masiela-cute-dress-masiela-lusha-1291192-500-578.jpg

the punisher December 2, 2013 at 3:57 pm

I don’t see it, She still looks Latina to me

andrew December 3, 2013 at 5:32 am

you dont even know what Latina means lol

Tatum February 22, 2013 at 12:26 pm

She looks like a typical Albanian woman. :)

the punisher November 30, 2013 at 2:10 pm

No she doesn’t not even close

andrew November 30, 2013 at 4:08 pm

have you been to Albania?

the punisher November 30, 2013 at 9:16 pm

Massiela lusha or what ever her name is Albania and she doesn’t look white Albanians kind of look like Latin/middle easterns

andrew December 1, 2013 at 2:45 am

http://www.exposay.com/celebrity-photos/masiela-lusha-eurotrip-movie-premiere-9rWgke.jpg

so is Anne Hathaway Latin or Middle Eastern too??

kid you are a wannabe “white” I bet you’re not of European descent, you wouldnt talk about Euro folks in such a stupid way. You’re trash

andrew January 20, 2013 at 5:35 pm

she wants to look like Jen Aniston

Marc 2 January 15, 2013 at 4:55 am

Thanks a lot. Nice photo! It would be necessary to change one on Meg Ryan’s site

Affellay January 14, 2013 at 9:01 am

Look-alike Jennifer Aniston:)

Ryan January 18, 2013 at 6:04 am

I agree

Previous post:

Next post: