Kim Coles

Birth Name: Kimberly Coles

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 11, 1962

Ethnicity: African-American

Kim Coles is an American actress, comedian, and game show host. She appeared on the shows In Living Color and Living Single.

Photo by Starfrenzy/bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.