Kelsea Ballerini

Empire State Building Hosts Kelsea Ballerini on July 16, 2015

photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Kelsea Nicole Ballerini

Place of Birth: Mascot, Tennessee, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 12, 1993

Ethnicity: Italian, English, possibly other

Kelsea Ballerini is an American country pop singer and songwriter. Her father, a country radio programmer, is of part Italian descent.

Source: http://995qyk.com

1 Response

  1. devinians says:

    Correction: She is Italian and English.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.