Kelly Brook

2014 Nordoff Robbins Six Nations Rugby Dinner - Arrivals

Birth Name: Kelly Anne Parsons

Place of Birth: Chatham, Kent, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 23 November, 1979

Ethnicity: English, likely some Irish

Kelly Parsons is an English model, actress, and television presenter.

Kelly’s paternal grandparents are Eric L. Parsons and Pamela Whitham.

Photo by Prphotos

21 Responses

  1. MettaWorkPlease says:

    Sadly you’ll spend a full day in England & won’t see a single English female who looks like this or Saffron Burrows, Gemma Arteton, Cheryl whatever-her-new-surname-is

  2. neiltennant says:

    no French, no Italian, no Jewish ??

    im disappointed

  3. Kimmel says:

    They don’t make English women like this anymore. Seriously, standards have dropped.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.