Keith David

Birth Name: Keith David Williams

Place of Birth: Harlem, New York City, New York, United States

Date of Birth: June 4, 1956

Ethnicity: African-American

Keith David is an American actor.

Photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

  1. Fuzzybear says:

    He got one of those crazy laughs,gets alot of parts

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.