Keahu Kahuanui

2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: Keahupuihale Kahuanui

Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 7, 1986

Ethnicity: Hawaiian

Keahu Kahuanui is an American actor.

Photo by Prphotos.com

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    He is of Japanese, German, and Hawaiian descent, according to IMDB

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.