Kai Morae

Birth Name: Kaienja Morae Pace

Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois

Date of Birth: December 5, 1989

Ethnicity: African-American, Irish, Native-American, Japanese

The American model is the daughter of LisaRaye. She has a Japanese grandmother on her father’s side.

Source: http://twitter.com/#!/kaimorae

Profile by: Ren Victoria

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

2 Responses

  1. regina davis says:

    Checking my roots.?

  2. regina davis says:

    Trying to fine my roots family history.??

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.