K.Maro

Birth Name: Cyril Kamar

Place of Birth: Beirut, Lebanon

Date of Birth: January 31, 1980

Ethnicity: Lebanese

K.Maro is a Lebanese-born Canadian singer-songwriter and producer.

1 Response

  1. neiltennant says:

    christian or muslim lebanese?

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.