Justin Chambers

by follers on January 9, 2015

30th Anniversary Charity Screning of "Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back" to benefit St. Jude Children's Research Hospital

Birth Name: Justin Willman Chambers

Place of Birth: Springfield, Ohio

Date of Birth: July 11, 1970

Ethnicity: English, Irish, German

Justin Chambers is an American actor and model.

Justin’s paternal grandparents were John William Eugene Chambers and Dorothy Daugherty (the daughter of William Daugherty and Maude Enyart).

Justin’s maternal grandparents are James William Willman (the son of David Nelson Willman and Sarah Esther Dement) and Dorothy Ann Clark.

Source: Obituary of Justin’s paternal grandmother, Dorothy (Daugherty) Chambers – http://www.littletonandrue.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: