Juan Lagares

by bearboy on August 30, 2017

Birth Name: Juan Osvaldo Lagares

Place of Birth: Constanza, Dominican Republic

Date of Birth: March 17, 1989

Ethnicity: Dominican Republic

Juan Lagares is a Dominican professional baseball center fielder for the New York Mets of Major League Baseball.

Source: http://www.nydailynews.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: