Joseph Cross

"Away We Go" Special New York City Screening - Arrivals

Birth Name: Joseph Michael Cross

Place of Birth: New Brunswick, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 28, 1986

Ethnicity: Irish

Joseph Cross is an American actor.

Joseph’s paternal grandparents are Charles Cross and Mary Horgan.

Joseph’s maternal grandparents are William Toumey and Rachel.

Photo by Prphotos.com

1 Response

  1. neiltennant says:

    neil patrick harris

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.