Jon Bass

Birth Name: Jonathan Arthur Bass

Place of Birth: Bellaire, Harris, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: c. 1986

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Jon Bass is an American actor and comedian.

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.