Jing Tian

Tian Jing – “Kong: Skull Island” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Dolby Theatre, 6801 Hollywood Boulevard – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Julian Blythe/HNW / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Xi’an, Shaanxi, China

Date of Birth: 21 July, 1988

Ethnicity: Chinese

Jing Tian is a Chinese actress. She is known for her roles in the films The Great Wall, Kong: Skull Island, and Pacific Rim Uprising.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.