Jessie James Decker

Birth Name: Jessica Rose James

Place of Birth: Vicenza, Italy

Date of Birth: April 12, 1988

Ethnicity: English, other

Jessie James Decker is an American country pop singer and songwriter, and reality television personality. She was born in Vicenza, Italy, to American parents serving in the military.

Jessie is married to football player Eric Decker, with whom she has two children.

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

One Reply to “Jessie James Decker”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.