Jerrika Hinton

Jerrika Hinton – People’s Choice Awards 2016 – Arrivals – Microsoft Theater – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Keywords: Vertical, Red Carpet Arrival, California, Portrait, Photography, Arts Culture and Entertainment, Attending, Celebrities, Celebrity, Person, People, Topix, Bestof Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Jerrika Delayne Hinton

Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 28, 1981

Ethnicity: African-American

Jerrika Hinton is an American actress.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.