Jeremih

by Mixed Kidd on June 14, 2014

Chicago Radio WGCI Coca Cola Lounge - March 19, 2009

Birth Name: Jeremih Felton

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 17, 1987

Ethnicity: African-American

Jeremih is an American singer, songwriter, and record producer. He is known for his song “Birthday Sex”.

Jeremih has a son.

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

Mixed Kidd May 20, 2018 at 10:52 am

correction: He has a son named Canyon Grey Felton

Previous post:

Next post: