Jenny Zigrino

Birth Name: Jennifer Rachael Zigrino

Place of Birth: Dakota, Minnesota, United States

Date of Birth: January 8, 1987

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*Ashkenazi Jewish (mother)

Jenny Zigrino is an American comedian, singer, and actress.

Jenny is the daughter of Larisa and Kenneth Zigrino. Her father has Italian ancestry. Her mother is from Russia, and is Jewish.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.