Jayne Atkinson

Jayne Atkinson

Birth Name: Jayne A. Atkinson

Place of Birth: Bournemouth, Dorset, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 18 February, 1959

Ethnicity: English

Jayne Atkinson is an English-American actress. Her family moved to the U.S. in 1968, and she was raised in Miami, Florida. She is married to American actor Michel Gill, with whom she has a child.

photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.