Jason Drucker

Drucker in 2018, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Jason Ian Drucker

Place of Birth: Hollywood, Florida, U.S. (likely)

Date of Birth: September 20, 2005

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Jason Drucker, also credited by his full name Jason Ian Drucker, is an American actor. He starred as the title character Greg Heffley in the film Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul (2017). He also appears in Bumblebee.

Source: https://jewishjournal.com

2 Responses

  1. neiltennant says:

    moment … moment

    there is a new WIMPY KID movie ??

    why why ?

  2. neiltennant says:

    i knew that

    im a radar :-)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.