Jamie Kennedy

Birth Name: James Harvey Kennedy

Place of Birth: Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, United States

Date of Birth: May 25, 1970

Ethnicity: Irish, possibly other

Jamie Kennedy is an American comedian, actor, producer, and writer.

image via Ayessemedia/Bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

  1. I love you, Roger Scientist says:

    Is this the white dude from Malibu’s Most Wanted? B-rad? That film was hilarious. Maybe stupid but funny.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.