Jamaal Charles

by bearboy on December 1, 2015

Birth Name: Jamaal Rashad Jones Charles

Place of Birth: Port Arthur, Jefferson, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 27, 1986

Ethnicity: African-American

Jamaal Charles is an American football player. He is a running back for the Kansas City Chiefs. Jamaal was raised by his mother, Sharon Denise (Miller).

Jamaal’s maternal grandparents are Oscar Miller and Mazelle.

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

bablah June 10, 2017 at 2:39 am

Is his father Darryl Cliffton Charles?

Previous post:

Next post: