Jake Miller

WWE Art & Fashion Show Arrivals

Birth Name: Jacob Harris Miller

Place of Birth: Weston, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 28, 1992

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Jake Miller is an American pop rapper, singer, and songwriter.

He is the son of Lee and Bruce Miller. His parents are both Jewish.

Photo by Prphotos.com

4 Responses

  1. Mixed Kidd says:

    “CORRECTION” He is the son of Bruce Miller and Lee Miller.

  2. Mixed Kidd says:

    correction: Jake’s Ashkenazi Jewish roots in the tagged section should be German Jewish, Russian Jewish, Polish Jewish.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.