Jake Miller

by tinasheeeee on June 20, 2014

WWE Art & Fashion Show Arrivals

Birth Name: Jacob Harris Miller

Place of Birth: Weston, Florida, United States

Date of Birth: November 28, 1992

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Jake Miller is an American singer and songwriter, from Weston, Florida. He is signed to Warner Bros. Records. His parents are both Jewish (Ashkenazi).

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: