Isabelle Allen

by scott on May 24, 2014

NEW YORK-DEC 10: Actress Isabelle Allen attends the premiere of

Birth Name: Isabelle Lucy Allen

Place of Birth: Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 16 March, 2002

Ethnicity: English

Isabelle Allen is an English actress. She played young Cosette in the 2012 film Les Misérables.

Isabelle was born in Wiltshire, England and raised in East Sussex, by her parents Elaine and Nigel Allen.

Photo by Debby Wong/Bigstock.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

scott May 24, 2014 at 7:58 pm

Thanks can you make it bold also

Previous post:

Next post: