Inna

Inna

Birth Name: Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu

Place of Birth: Mangalia,Romania

Date of Birth: October 16, 1986

Ethnicity: Romanian

Inna was born in Romania to Romanian parents.

Photo by magicinfoto/bigstock.com

4 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    she looks like Victoria Beckham during Spice Girls time in this pic

  2. marjanel says:

    There is not something likr looking latina.And she is latina,romaniams karelys latina.Inna has a song about being latina.

  3. aaa says:

    She looks latina,she looks like Shakira

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.