Geno Smith

by bearboy on August 11, 2017

Geno Smith – The 40/40 Club 10 Year Anniversary Party – 40/40 Club – New York City, NY, USA –  Photo Credit: Peshean Zhang / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Eugene Cyril Smith III

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 10, 1990

Ethnicity: African-American

Geno Smith is an American football quarterback for the New York Giants of the National Football League.

Geno is the son of Geno Smith, Jr. and Tracey Sellers.

Source: https://www.ganggreennation.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: